Shooke
Se unió el 4 mar 2008
Contenido eliminado Contenido añadido
Línea 83:
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="text-align: center"
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:
! style="width:10%" | Referencia al sujeto<br/>precedente
! style="width:10%" | Clitico dativo
|-
! rowspan="4" | Singular !! 1ª !! —
|